Usha Stud Classic/Graded race videos
|
THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) Supernatural
Mumbai (07/04/2024)
Play Video >>
|
THE RUSI PATEL TROPHY (GR.3) Mojito
Mumbai (04/02/2024)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA OAKS (GR.2) Something Royal
Chennai (14/01/2024)
Play Video >>
|
THE HPSL GOLCONDA OAKS (GR.2) Livermore
Hyderabad (06/01/2024)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Something Royal
Chennai (25/12/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE HPSL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Synthesis
Mumbai (24/12/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Livermore
Hyderabad (26/11/2023)
Play Video >>
|
TEENA KATRAK MEMORIAL R.W.I.T.C. LTD TROPHY (GR.2) Dangerous
Pune (05/11/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE COROMANDEL GROMOR DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Synthesis
Hyderabad (02/10/2023)
Play Video >>
|
PARIMATCH INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) King's Ransom
Pune (24/09/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE Y. SHANKER RAO MEMORIAL DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Livermore
Hyderabad (28/08/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP (GR.2) Fire Power
Hyderabad (13/08/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) Dangerous
Pune (05/08/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE COROMANDEL GROMOR B. T. C. ANNIVERSARY CUP (GR.2) Northern Lights
Bangalore (16/07/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA`S GOLD CUP (GR.2) King's Ransom
Bangalore (09/07/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3) Northern Lights
Bangalore (28/05/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE NILGIRIS DERBY STAKES (GR.1) Something Royal
Ooty (07/05/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE NILGIRIS 1000 GUINEAS (GR.3) Something Royal
Ooty (14/04/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.3) Northern Lights
Mumbai (02/04/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAJ.P.K.MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) Northern Lights
Bangalore (05/03/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) Mirra
Mumbai (05/02/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE DIEGO RIVERA RUSI PATEL TROPHY (GR.3) Northern Lights
Mumbai (05/02/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE WOLF777 GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GR.1) Salento
Hyderabad (29/01/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE WINTER MILLION (GR.3) August
Bangalore (25/01/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE VILLOO C. POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) King's Ransom
Mumbai (15/01/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR.3) Supernatural
Mumbai (15/01/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE WOLF777 BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) Mirra
Bangalore (07/01/2023)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Salento
Hyderabad (18/12/2022)
Play Video >>
|
BETWAY INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) King's Ransom
Mumbai (11/12/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE WOLF 777 CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS (2022) (GR.2) Imperial Power
Kolkata (03/12/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER (GR.2) Theon
Hyderabad (24/10/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE RCTC 175TH JUBILEE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2022) (GR.2) Imperial Power
Kolkata (23/10/2022)
Play Video >>
|
BETWAY PUNE DERBY (GR.1) King's Ransom
Pune (16/10/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR GOLF CLUB MYSORE 2000 GUINEAS 2022 (GR.3) Ravishing Form
Mysore (07/10/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE COROMANDEL GROMOR DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Salento
Hyderabad (02/10/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Theon
Hyderabad (11/09/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE RACE2WIN.COM DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Salento
Hyderabad (04/09/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GR.3) Mirra
Bangalore (11/08/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE CITY SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP GOLD CUP (GR.3) Multifaceted
Bangalore (30/07/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE ST.LEGER (GR.2) Theon
Bangalore (24/07/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE BETWAY BANGALORE SUMMER DERBY (GR.1) Supernatural
Bangalore (17/07/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA`S GOLD CUP (GR.2) Theon
Bangalore (10/07/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) Mojito
Bangalore (26/06/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) Philosophy
Bangalore (19/06/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE A. C. ARDESHIR TROPHY (GR.3) Northern Lights
Mumbai (03/04/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Imperial Power
Mumbai (20/03/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Dangerous
Mumbai (20/03/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE C. N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Parisian
Mumbai (13/03/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE FARMFIELDS STAYERS` CUP (GR.1) Theon
Chennai (05/03/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE ZAVARAY S.POONAWALLA SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) Multifaceted
Chennai (05/03/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE JUVENILE MILLION (GR.3) Ravishing Form
Bangalore (25/02/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP (GR.3) Parisian
Kolkata (19/02/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE EBCO LIVESMART INDIAN CHAMPAGNE STAKES (GR.3) Leonardo
Kolkata (12/02/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Parisian
Kolkata (08/02/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) Supernatural
Mumbai (06/02/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE TETRASOFT BANGALORE WINTER MILLION (GR.3) Imperial Power
Bangalore (25/01/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE VILLOO C. POONAWALLA INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) Theon
Mumbai (23/01/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE VILLOO C. POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Miracle
Mumbai (16/01/2022)
Play Video >>
|
THE VILLOO C. POONAWALLA INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Miracle
Mumbai (19/12/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE SPARTAN POKER SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) Multifaceted
Mumbai (19/12/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Eternal Blaze
Bangalore (10/12/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Stockbridge
Hyderabad (05/12/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) Multifaceted
Bangalore (26/11/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Miracle
Hyderabad (24/11/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE SERUM INSTITUTE OF INDIA R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) Parisian
Pune (21/11/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GR.3) Parisian
Pune (30/10/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLDEN JUBILEE DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Miracle
Hyderabad (02/10/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Miracle
Hyderabad (21/08/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE KINGFISHER ULTRA INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) Immortality
Mumbai (28/03/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE POONAWALLA BREEDERS` MULTI-MILLION (GR.1) Miracle
Mumbai (14/03/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Immortality
Mumbai (07/03/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE PANCHSHIL BREEDERS` PRODUCE STAKES (GR.3) Miracle
Mumbai (21/02/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE SPRINTERS TRIAL STAKES (GR.3) Multifaceted
Bangalore (13/02/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA ST.LEGER (GR.2) Cosmos
Chennai (11/02/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE HRC GOLCONDA OAKS (GR.2) Immortality
Hyderabad (31/01/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Psychic Force
Kolkata (22/01/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) Antibes
Bangalore (02/01/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE NEW YEAR CUP (GR.3) Multifaceted
Bangalore (02/01/2021)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER (GR.2) Cosmos
Bangalore (25/12/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Taimur
Chennai (17/12/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI-MILLION TROPHY (GR.2) Multifaceted
Mysore (01/03/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY STAYERS CUP (GR.I) Ambrosio
Mysore (29/02/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP (GR.3) Point To Prove
Kolkata (08/02/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE SPRINTERS TRIAL STAKES (GR.3) Multifaceted
Bangalore (07/02/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE RUSI PATEL TROPHY (GR.3) Flying Visit
Mumbai (02/02/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) California
Mumbai (18/01/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS` SPRINT TROPHY (GR.3) Multitude
Kolkata (18/01/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I) Sir Supremo
Chennai (15/01/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA OAKS (GR.1) Supreme Fragrance
Chennai (01/01/2020)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.2) Tasawwur
Mumbai (29/12/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2019) (GR.3) Rosina
Kolkata (21/12/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE STYLECRACKER INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Gift Of Grace
Mumbai (21/12/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE AQUAGUARD CHAMPIONSHIP R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) Bronx
Pune (26/10/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOVERNOR`S CUP (GR.3) Secretive Force
Bangalore (09/08/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE C. N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Caprisca
Mumbai (10/03/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE S. M. SHAH ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) Smasher
Mumbai (03/02/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Whomakestherules
Kolkata (23/01/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE HINDUSTAN TIMES PALATE FEST INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Roberta
Mumbai (20/01/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS` SPRINT TROPHY (GR.3) Multitude
Kolkata (18/01/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA DERBY (GR.1) Psychic Force
Chennai (15/01/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) Mea Culpa
Bangalore (05/01/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA OAKS (GR.1) New Creation
Chennai (01/01/2019)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Arabia
Chennai (22/12/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2018) (GR.3) Oriana
Kolkata (22/12/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) Caprisca
Pune (23/09/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Sana
Pune (31/08/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE H.H.SRI KRISHNARAJA WADIYAR MEMORIAL TROPHY (GR.3) Prevalent Force
Mysore (30/08/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3) Your Royal Majesty
Bangalore (20/05/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE EBCO MAHARAJA SIR HARISINGHJI TROPHY (GR.2) Your Royal Majesty
Mumbai (08/04/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAJ P K MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.I) Whomakestherules
Kolkata (04/03/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Your Royal Majesty
Mumbai (03/02/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GR.3) Adam
Hyderabad (29/01/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GR.1) Mahateji
Hyderabad (28/01/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Alaindair
Kolkata (23/01/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Manifold
Mumbai (21/01/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE SOUTH INDIA DERBY STAKES (GR.1) Prevalent Force
Chennai (14/01/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA CHAMPIONS` SPRINT TROPHY (GR.3) Multitude
Kolkata (13/01/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA OAKS (GR.2) Mahateji
Hyderabad (03/01/2018)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2017) (GR.3) Sana
Kolkata (16/12/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Prevalent Force
Hyderabad (11/12/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2017) (GR.3) Sana
Kolkata (25/11/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE AQUAGUARD CHAMPIONSHIP R.W.I.T.C. LTD GOLD CUP (GR.2) Aster Rose
Pune (29/10/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) Aster Rose
Pune (08/10/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Prevalent Force
Hyderabad (02/10/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2017) (GR.2) Sana
Kolkata (01/10/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN ST LEGER (GR.1) Mathaiyus
Pune (24/09/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.3) Aster Rose
Mysore (14/09/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.I) Mathaiyus
Hyderabad (10/09/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Prevalent Force
Hyderabad (04/09/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE PUNE CITY GOLD CUP (GR.3) Alaindair
Pune (26/08/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE CITY SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP GOLD CUP (GR.3) Multitude
Bangalore (30/07/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER (GR.2) Mathaiyus
Bangalore (23/07/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE KINGFISHER ULTRA DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1) Manifold
Bangalore (16/07/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3) Mathaiyus
Bangalore (24/06/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) Manifold
Bangalore (18/06/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE MYSORE RACE CLUB SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) Adam
Bangalore (04/03/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA ST. LEGER 2017 (GR.3) Serendine
Kolkata (28/02/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE WINTER MILLION (GR.3) Psychic Warrior
Bangalore (11/02/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II CUP(GR.3) Serendine
Kolkata (11/02/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE R. N. KANGA GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Myrtlewood
Mumbai (05/02/2017)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.2) Alaindair
Mumbai (04/12/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Star Nijinsky
Hyderabad (02/10/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2016) (GR.2) Whomakestherules
Kolkata (01/10/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE KARNATAKA RACEHORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MYSORE 1000 GUINEAS 2016 (GR.3) La Dona
Mysore (22/09/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.3) Auriga
Mysore (19/09/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Aster Rose
Hyderabad (29/08/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP (GR.2) Alaindair
Hyderabad (22/08/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE KARNATAKA MILE CHAMPIONSHIP CUP (GR.2) Alaindair
Bangalore (05/08/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GR.3) Sheryl
Bangalore (04/08/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3) Alaindair
Bangalore (18/06/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE KARNATAKA JUVENILE MILLION (GR.2) Whomakestherules
Bangalore (22/05/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Cataleya
Mumbai (20/03/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE HINDU SPRINTER`S CUP (GR.1) Adam
Chennai (05/03/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA ST. LEGER (2016) (GR.3) Setaflame
Kolkata (03/03/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE VILLOO POONAWALLA INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Myrtlewood
Mumbai (24/01/2016)
Play Video >>
|
THE EAT INDIA COMPANY INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Myrtlewood
Mumbai (13/12/2015)
Play Video >>
|
THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) Bullrun
Pune (11/10/2015)
Play Video >>
|
THE PUNE BOOKMAKERS` ASSOCIATION TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) Adam
Pune (09/08/2015)
Play Video >>
|
THE SURESH MAHINDRA MULTI-MILLION (GR.2) Your Royal Majesty
Mumbai (07/03/2015)
Play Video >>
|
THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR.2) Alaindair
Mumbai (08/02/2015)
Play Video >>
|
LEGACY BANGALORE DERBY -2015 (GR.1) Bold Majesty
Bangalore (26/01/2015)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN CHAMPAGNE STAKES (GR.3) Multitude
Kolkata (24/01/2015)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Snowdrift
Kolkata (23/01/2015)
Play Video >>
|
THE NEW HOPE INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Godspeed
Mumbai (18/12/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Bold Majesty
Bangalore (13/12/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (Gr.2) Snowdrift
Kolkata (13/12/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS GOLCONDA 1000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Supreme Fairy
Hyderabad (24/11/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE MYSORE DERBY 2014 (GR.1) Bold Majesty
Mysore (19/10/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE PANCHSHIL JUVENILE MILLION Congressional
Pune (14/09/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.1) Alaindair
Hyderabad (07/09/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Bold Majesty
Hyderabad (01/09/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Godspeed
Hyderabad (25/08/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GR.3) Godspeed
Bangalore (27/07/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Keukenhof
Mumbai (09/03/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER (2014) (GR.3) Artesia
Kolkata (09/03/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1) Alaindair
Hyderabad (08/03/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAJ P K MEHRA MEMORIAL SUPER MILE CUP (GR.1) Amelia
Hyderabad (08/03/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA MILLION (2013-2014) (GR.2) Sunshine Girl
Kolkata (15/02/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE DR. S.C. JAIN SPRINTERS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.2) Amelia
Mumbai (09/02/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) Alaindair
Mumbai (02/02/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2013-2014) (GR.1) Snowdrift
Kolkata (12/01/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) Winged Foot
Bangalore (04/01/2014)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA OAKS (2013) (GR.3) Artesia
Kolkata (21/12/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE NANOLI STUD CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Snowdrift
Kolkata (14/12/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA JIWAJIRAO SCINDIA TROPHY (GR.3) Clinton
Mumbai (01/12/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2013) (GR.3) Striking
Kolkata (23/11/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE S.A.POONAWALLA MULTI - MILLION (GR.2) Falcon
Pune (22/09/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.3) Amelia
Hyderabad (25/08/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1) Alaindair
Bangalore (14/07/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.1) Alaindair
Bangalore (23/06/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GR.I) Amelia
Bangalore (16/06/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE CHIEF MINISTER`S CUP (GR.3) Ancient Wonder
Bangalore (05/06/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Falcon
Mumbai (17/03/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES` CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Starry Eyes
Mumbai (17/03/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA ST.LEGER (2013) (GR.3) Silverina
Kolkata (16/03/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE VIF STUD GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GR.3) Striking
Hyderabad (17/02/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2012-2013) (GR.1) Snowscape
Kolkata (13/01/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA OAKS 2013 (GR.2) Simply Stylish
Hyderabad (06/01/2013)
Play Video >>
|
THE ABARAN BANGALORE 2000 GUINEAS (GR.2) Wind Stream
Bangalore (08/12/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING & GOFFS R.W.I.T.C.LTD. GOLD CUP (GR.2) Capriole
Pune (28/10/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE POONAWALLA MYSORE DERBY 2012 (GR.1) Wind Stream
Mysore (21/10/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA ST.LEGER 2012 (GR.2) Hills And Stars
Hyderabad (15/10/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2012) (GR.3) Silverina
Kolkata (06/10/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) Capriole
Pune (26/08/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE MYSORE MILLION 2012 (GR.3) Wind Stream
Mysore (17/08/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOVERNOR`S CUP (GR.3) Hills And Stars
Bangalore (10/08/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE CHIEF JUSTICE`S CUP (GR.3) Smashing
Bangalore (23/06/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE KARNATAKA CUP (GR.3) Smashing
Bangalore (10/06/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE C.N. WADIA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Washington Irvine
Mumbai (11/03/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE OASIS STAR SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) Attila
Bangalore (03/03/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA MILLION (GR.2) Snowscape
Kolkata (18/02/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE ZOOM INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Smashing
Mumbai (22/01/2012)
Play Video >>
|
THE NANOLI STUD PUNE DERBY (GR.1) Hills And Stars
Pune (09/10/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN ST. LEGER (GR.1) Macchupicchu
Pune (25/09/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Macchupicchu
Pune (11/09/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE THREPTIN FILLIES` & MARES` STAKES (GR.3) Strelitzia
Pune (28/08/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE PANCHSHIL MILLION Snow Blaze
Pune (21/08/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE KHUSHRO K. JALNAWALA TURF CLUB TROPHY (GR.3) Attila
Pune (07/08/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE ST. LEGER(Gr.2) Xisca
Bangalore (24/07/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.2) Xisca
Bangalore (03/07/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE HDIL INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.1) Moonlight Romance
Mumbai (06/03/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE WESTERN INDIA RACE HORSE OWNERS` ASSOCIATION MULTI-MILLION Portrush
Mumbai (06/03/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE PRIVILEGE INDUSTRIES STAYERS` CUP (GR.1) Arabian Prince
Mumbai (05/03/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE OASIS STAR SPRINTERS` CUP (GR.1) Attila
Mumbai (05/03/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE MCDOWELL SIGNATURE INDIAN DERBY (GR.1) Moonlight Romance
Mumbai (06/02/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE HDIL INDIAN OAKS (GR.1) Moonlight Romance
Mumbai (23/01/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOOL S. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.3) Amadeus (O)
Mumbai (23/01/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Arabian Prince
Kolkata (22/01/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE EVEREADY CALCUTTA DERBY STAKES (2010-2011) (GR.1) Xisca
Kolkata (09/01/2011)
Play Video >>
|
THE POONAWALLA STUD CALCUTTA OAKS (2010) (GR.3) Xisca
Kolkata (26/12/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE NANOLI STUD CALCUTTA GOLD CUP (GR.2) Arabian Prince
Kolkata (18/12/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA 2000 GUINEAS (2010)(GR.2) Xisca
Kolkata (04/12/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA 1000 GUINEAS (2010) (GR.3) Alice Springs
Kolkata (28/11/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE CALCUTTA MONSOON DERBY (2010)(GR.3) Alice Springs
Kolkata (03/10/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE GOLCONDA TEXTILES DECCAN DERBY (GR.1) Xisca
Hyderabad (02/10/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE ST.LEGER (GR.2) Arabian Prince
Bangalore (18/07/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GR.1) Moonlight Romance
Bangalore (11/07/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE MAHARAJA`S CUP (GR.2) Arabian Prince
Bangalore (04/07/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE SHAPOORJI PALLONJI BREEDERS` JUVENILE COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Macchupicchu
Mumbai (21/03/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR.3) Moonlight Romance
Mumbai (21/03/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE VIJAY TEXTILES GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES 2010 (GR.I) Arabian Prince
Hyderabad (31/01/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE HDIL JUVENILE MILLION The Leader
Hyderabad (31/01/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN CHAMPION CUP (GR.1) Echoes Of Light
Kolkata (23/01/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE OAKS (GR.2) Systematic
Bangalore (02/01/2010)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP (GR.I) Autonomy
Hyderabad (25/10/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE POONAWALLA STUD FARMS AND BREEDERS STAYERS` CUP (GR.I) Yana
Hyderabad (25/10/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE PIAGGIO FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GR.3) Yana
Pune (20/09/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE S.A. POONAWALLA MULTI-MILLION (GR. 2) Sea Ruler
Pune (13/09/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GR.I) Set Alight
Hyderabad (13/09/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE IDAR GOLD TROPHY (GR.3) Yana
Pune (05/09/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE F.D. WADIA TROPHY (GR.2) Sea Ruler
Pune (09/08/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE FERNHILL`S PALACE JUVENILE MILLION (GR.2) Astral Flash
Bangalore (24/05/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GR.3) Splendid Surprise
Bangalore (17/05/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE CASINO ROYALE MULTI-MILLION Aristocratic
Mumbai (26/04/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE BYRAMJEE JEEJEEBHOY ECLIPSE STAKES OF INDIA (GR. 2) Yana
Mumbai (19/04/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE FORBES BREEDERS` JUVENILE FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP (GR. 3) Astral Flash
Mumbai (05/04/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE RAMNIWAS RAMNARAIN RUIA GOLD CUP (GR. 2) Set Alight
Mumbai (19/03/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL INDIAN 2000 GUINEAS (GR.1) Autonomy
Mumbai (08/03/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE GITANJALI INDIAN 1000 GUINEAS (GR. 1) Set Alight
Mumbai (01/03/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE PRATAP STUD DARLEY ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III) Al Fatha
Hyderabad (18/01/2009)
Play Video >>
|
THE JOHNNIE WALKER GOLD LABEL FILLIES` AND MARES` STAKES (GRADE 3) Yana
Pune (05/10/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE IDAR GOLD CUP (GR. 3) Personified
Pune (27/09/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE S. A. POONAWALLA MILLION (GR.2) Flaming Ace
Pune (14/09/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE NIZAMS GOLD CUP (GRADE III) Orochi
Hyderabad (24/08/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE APE TRUK EVE CHAMPION TROPHY (GRADE 3) Yana
Pune (24/08/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE USHA STUD BANGALORE SUMMER MILLION (GRADE III) Archipenko
Bangalore (01/08/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE BANGALORE CITY GOLD CUP (GRADE III) Kiara (O)
Bangalore (31/07/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE KINGFISHER DERBY BANGALORE (GRADE I) Set Alight
Bangalore (13/07/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE DECCAN CHRONICLE JUVENILE SPRINTERS` MILLION (GRADE III) Kiara (O)
Bangalore (06/07/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE FERNHILL`S PALACE JUVENILE MILLION (GRADE II) Set Alight
Bangalore (25/05/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE JAYACHAMARAJA WADIYAR CUP (GRADE III) Lionheart
Bangalore (18/05/2008)
Play Video >>
|
THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY Southern Regent
Mumbai (06/02/2005)
Play Video >>
|
THE INDIAN TURF INVITATION CUP Simply Supreme
Mumbai (07/03/2004)
Play Video >>
|
THE MCDOWELL INDIAN DERBY Psychic Flame
Mumbai (01/02/2004)
Play Video >>
|